ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14744053
nr 1474 4053
Lars Pirak
(1932-2008), Sverige
Lars Pirak (b. 1932), Sweden. "Vid Parkka". Signed, numbered 226/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x67,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Lars Pirak (f. 1932), Sverige. "Vid Parkka". Signerad, numrerad 226/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x67 cm
1500
SEK 1100
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:11:17
10/6 07:10:33
1.000 kr
13/6 09:49:54
Lars Pirak
Read more about Lars Pirak